Dr. Christian F. Rouleau
Last updated: Oct 20, 2023

Dr. Christian F. Rouleau

  • Gender: Male
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1699756502

Dr. Christian F. Rouleau DMD MD

Surgeon

He is located at 255 George Bush Boulevard in Delray Beach, FL 33444. Can help patients with the following: Achalasia, Boils, Cancer, Diverticulosis, Lymphedema, Pilonidal Cyst. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1699756502. Appointment can be made via the phone number (561) 278-2388.

Conditions treated

Dr. Christian F. Rouleau, being an surgeon, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Christian F. Rouleau.

  • Achalasia
  • Anal Fissure
  • Appendicitis
  • Boils
  • Cancer
  • Colon Cancer
  • Crohn's Disease
  • Cyst
  • Diverticulosis
  • Enlarged Spleen
  • Esophageal Cancer
  • Gallstones
  • Gangrene
  • Heart Disease
  • Hemorrhoids
  • Hernia
  • Inflammatory Bowel Disease (IBD)
  • Lymphedema
  • Pancreatitis
  • Peptic Ulcer
  • Pilonidal Cyst
  • Sebaceous Cyst
  • Ulcerative Colitis

Payments received

Drug payment

Ace Surgical Supply Co $2175
Ellman International $155
Hu-Friedy Mfg Co $19

Other

Promotional Speaking or Service $1500
Food and Beverage $648
Other $217

Looking for more Surgeons?

Out of the 326 surgeons in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Elliott D. Kozin
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 243 Charles Street Boston, 2114, MA
Dr. Justin R. Messina
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 55 Fruit Street Boston, 2114, MA
Dr. Robert D. Sinyard
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 55 Fruit Street Boston, 2114, MA
Dr. Rafael Vicente Pieretti
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 55 Fruit Street Boston, 2114, MA
Dr. Joseph Philip Vacanti
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 55 Fruit Street Boston, 2114, MA
Dr. Hugh G. Auchincloss
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 55 Fruit Street Boston, 2114, MA
Dr. Ziv Williams
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 55 Fruit Street Boston, 2114, MA
Dr. Eric H. Twerdahl
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 55 Fruit Street Boston, 2114, MA
Dr. Thomas Peponis
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 55 Fruit Street Boston, 2114, MA
Dr. Peter J. Fagenholz
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 55 Fruit Street Boston, 2114, MA

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Dr. Christian F. Rouleau?

Dr. Christian F. Rouleau's office is located at 255 George Bush Boulevard in Delray Beach, FL 33444.

Does Dr. Christian F. Rouleau accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Christian F. Rouleau accepts insurance.

What conditions does Dr. Christian F. Rouleau treat?

Dr. Christian F. Rouleau provides treatment for Achalasia, Boils, Cancer, Diverticulosis, Lymphedema, Pilonidal Cyst. For the full list see this list.